niveo-professional-vector-logo

In partnership with leading AV manufacturers, the company designs, builds, tests and manufactures its enterprise-grade products solely for residential and commercial installations. Niveo Professionel makes network switches, power distribution units, POE injectors, routers, etc…

Distribution: Benelux.

Niveo Pricelist

DATE: 13/11/2020
REF: NIV131120

PRODUCTDESCRIPTIONPRICE EX. VAT*
N10GMM10G SPF+ 850nm-MMF-33/83/300m57,20 €
N10GSM10G SFP+ 1310nm-SMF-10km165,00 €
N10GSM16L3 switch 330 Gbps :16 x 10G SFP+ optical ports, 2x 1G port2 400,20 €
N10GSM32L3 switch 330 Gbps :32 x 10G SFP+ optical ports, 2x 1G port7 000,40 €
N10GSM6QF48L3 switch 1440Gbps :48 x 10G SFP+ optical ports, 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports9 600,80 €
NGS16MCR16-slot Media Converter Chassis for Redundant Power Supply (single power supply)653,40 €
NGS16MCRS16-slot Media Converter Chassis for Redundant Power Supply (Dual power supply)937,20 €
NGS16TP16-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch338,80 €
NGS18T1616-port Gigabit Combo UTP/SFP ports + 2port Gigabit SFP open slots,19" Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch1 366,20 €
NGS24TP24-P Gigabit Ethernet Switch369,60 €
NGS24TP-AV24-P Gigabit AV-Ethernet Switch415,80 €
NGS24U24-port, Gb Light Managed Switch444,40 €
NGSE8H8-port 10/100/1000M PoE+ (130W) Gigabit Ethernet Switch448,80 €
NGSE8H-AV8-port 10/100/1000M PoE+ (130W) Gigabit Ethernet Switch, rear ports490,60 €
NGSE8Hx-AV8-port 10/100/1000M PoE+ (250W) Gigabit Ethernet Switch, rear ports616,00 €
NGS-IPV2424-ports -Video over IP optimised - ZERO-config- Gigabit Poe+ rear port switch1 240,80 €
NGSM16T216-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,Ethernet Switch440,00 €
NGSM24G4S24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Full Management Stackable Switch1 392,60 €
NGSM24T224-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,Ethernet Switch572,00 €
NGSM24T2-AV24-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot, AV Ethernet Switch602,80 €
NGSM48T248-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 10G SFP Layer 2+ Full Management Ethernet Switch1 951,40 €
NGSM8T28-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,Ethernet Switch338,80 €
NGSME16T2H16-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (250W)1 390,40 €
NGSME16T2H-AV16-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (250W)-AV1 430,00 €
NGSME24G4S24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Full Management PoE+ (430W) Stackable Switch2 497,00 €
NGSME24T2H24-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (430W)1 790,80 €
NGSME24T2H-AV24-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot, AV PoE+ Switch (430W)1 821,60 €
NGSME48T2H48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 10G Combo TP/SFP Layer 2+ PoE+ Switch (400W)2 809,40 €
NGSME8H8-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (130W)620,40 €
NGSME8H-AV8-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (130W), rear ports655,60 €
NGSME8Hx-AV8-port Full L2 Management, plus 2 SFP open slot,PoE+ Switch (250W), rear ports748,00 €
NMC1012R10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Managed Media Converter (850, MMF, SC,220/550 m)233,20 €
NMC1012RSM10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX Managed Media Converter (1310, SMF, SC, 10km)312,40 €
NMC220PR10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX PoE PD Media Converter (850, MMF, SC,220/550 m)352,00 €
NMC220PS10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseFX PoE+ PSE Media Converter (850, MMF, SC,220/550 m)396,00 €
NPD-MC2Switched PDU, 16A Load, 2 x C13 Outlets332,20 €
NPD-MR2Switched PDU, 15A Load, 2 x NEMA 5-15/20R Outlets332,20 €
NPD-MR8Switched 1U 19” PDU, 15A Load, 8 x NEMA 5-15/20R Outlets743,60 €
NPD-MV16Switched 0U Vertical PDU, 20A load, 16 x NEMA15/20R Outlets1 456,40 €
NPDV20C16ASwitched PDU, vertical, 0U, 16A load, 20xC13, 4xC19, overall metered and switched1 014,20 €
NPI-H1Gigabit 802.3at PoE+ (30W) Injector83,60 €
NPM8C16ASwitched 1U 19” PDU, 15A Load, 8 x C13 Outlets743,60 €
NR10Gb Enterprise Router w/PoE+, 1Gb Wan, 4* 1Gb LAN + PoE+275,00 €
NRS24GP24 * 10/100/1000 Gb port switch with 24p PoE+ (370W)995,00 €
NRS5FP5 * 10/100 FE port switch with 4p PoE+ (65W)77,00 €
NRS5GP5 * 10/100/1000 Gb port switch with 5p PoE+ (65W)110,00 €
NRS8FP8 * 10/100 FE port switch with 8p PoE+ (96W)129,80 €
NRS8GP8 * 10/100/1000 GB port switch with 8p PoE+ (96W)231,00 €
NRS-AP10802.11AC Dual band Access Point158,40 €
NRS-AP10-o802.11AC Dual band Access Point - Outdoor231,00 €
NRS-AP10-w802.11AC Dual band Access Point - wall plate132,00 €
NRS-D10G110G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 1M39,60 €
NRS-D10G210G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 2M44,00 €
NRS-D10G310G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 3M50,60 €
NRS-F10GMM30010G SFP+ 850nm MM 300m46,20 €
NRS-F10GSM1010G SFP+ 1310nm SM 10km116,60 €
NRS-F1GMM5501G SFP 850nm MM 550m26,40 €
NRS-F1GSM101G SFP 1310nm SM 10km30,80 €
NRS-PI30Gigabit 802.3 AT/AF PoE/PoE+ Injector (up to 30W)46,20 €
NRS-RC1Router/Controller/PoE+ switch220,00 €
NUPS23-10001KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible506,00 €
NUPS23-1000010KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible4 065,60 €
NUPS23-10000T10KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS Tower Model3 588,20 €
NUPS23-1000BP1KVA On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible Battery Pack506,00 €
NUPS23-1000U1KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible (120V)547,80 €
NUPS23-1-SNMPSNMP card for NUPS23-1-3KVA series191,40 €
NUPS23-20002KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible858,00 €
NUPS23-2000BP2KVA On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible Battery Pack748,00 €
NUPS23-2000U2KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible (120V)1 181,40 €
NUPS23-30003KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible1 124,20 €
NUPS23-3000BP3KVA On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible Battery Pack924,00 €
NUPS23-3000U3KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible (120V)1 854,60 €
NUPS23-60006KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS, Rack & Tower convertible3 372,60 €
NUPS23-6000T6KVA True Sine-wave Double Conversion On-Line UPS Tower Model2 822,60 €
NUPS23-6-SNMPSNMP card for NUPS23-6-10KVA series466,40 €
NUPS23-RSDeep rack mount rail Kit132,00 €
NVMSX550U1-P 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Module (MM, SFP)61,60 €
NVSM550U1-P 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Module (SM, SFP)61,60 €
NWA200300N In wall PoE AP, USB charger, Phone and Ethernet port70,40 €
NWA200-BBBack-box for NWA2006,60 €
NWA22011ac 1200Mbps Dual Band, Dual Radio Manageable PoE Wide area Outdoor Wireless AP468,60 €
NWA30011ac 1200Mbps Dual Band, Dual Radio Manageable PoE Ceiling Wireless AP301,40 €
NWA35011ac 2600Mbps Tri Band, Tri Radio Manageable PoE Ceiling Wireless AP378,40 €
NWAC7000Wireless AP Access Controller with cloud management451,00 €
NWAC7100Wireless AP Access Controller with cloud management; CapWap based451,00 €

*Belastingen: Recupel, Bebat, Auvibel,… niet inbegrepen.
Alle prijzen zijn exclusief BTW.
De prijzen vermeldt bij alle producten zijn steeds onder voorbehoud van eventuele fouten of vergissingen.

B2B WEBSHOP

DEALS & TWEEDEHANDS

Onze webshop is ontwikkeld om alleen zakelijke klanten (B2B) te verwelkomen, maar neem gerust een kijkje in onze catalogus.

B2B WEBSHOP

DEALS & TWEEDEHANDS

Onze webshop is ontwikkeld om alleen zakelijke klanten (B2B) te verwelkomen, maar neem gerust een kijkje in onze catalogus.

Begin te typen en druk op Enter om te zoeken